Ranking 2016

 

Zeebrugge 2016

Zaterdag

(Lagere scores vanwege 2 i.p.v. 3 juryleden)

RankPointsNameBalletTricksStyleCompulsoryFree Exp%
135.70Carlo De Rond23.9013.0010.906.805.00100.00
231.93Wouter Eskens19.9010.009.907.364.6789.44
329.99Krijn Hemminga20.109.7010.405.234.6784.01
425.63Marcel Scholte19.107.8011.303.872.6771.79
524.57Ronald Kuijpers15.907.108.804.674.0068.82
622.39Stephan Fiers15.506.209.304.562.3362.72
710.58Freddy Soons8.104.403.701.151.3329.64

Zondag

RankPointsNameBalletTricksStyleCompulsoryFree Exp%
152.97Wouter Eskens37.9020.7017.208.406.67100.00
248.43Krijn Hemminga31.8015.4016.408.967.6791.43
346.81Carlo De Rond34.5016.7017.805.976.3388.37
444.63Lars Fakkeldij30.6013.4017.206.697.3384.26
538.89Stephan Fiers28.3013.1015.205.924.6773.42
637.64Ronald Kuijpers28.4013.0015.404.245.0071.06
736.83Marcel Scholte26.8010.4016.405.364.6769.53

Overall

RankNameZaterdagZondagTotaal
1Wouter Eskens89,4100189,4
2Carlo de Rond10088,37188,37
3Krijn Hemminga84,0191,43175,44
4Marcel Scholte71,7969,53141,32
5Ronald Kuijpers68,8271,06139,88
6Stephan Fiers62,7273,42136,14
7Lars Fakkeldij-84,2684,26
8Freddy Soons29,64-29,64

Den Helder 2016